Grupe Examen Definitivat 2011

Email Imprimare PDF

  

GRUPA I (GI)

1

CÎCU DANIELA

2

CRISTEA OANA-ANDREEA

3

CONORA OLIVIA-CLAUDIA

4

FILIP LOREDANA casat.SAMSUDEAN

5

GODAN REMUS MIHAI

6

MAXIM STEFAN

7

PELTEA REMUS-NICOLAE

8

PETER PAUL LEONARD

9

PIROSKA ARNOLD-ANDRAS

10

STANCIOIU RASVAN-TOMA

11

SERBAN ANDREI

12

TÎRU SORIN

13

TOLEA FLAVIU

14

TOLEA LAURA ( Dobre)

15

VASILE ALEXANDRA CRISTIANA

16

BANICA TANTA

17

ACHIM CARMEN ELENA

18

COLT ANA GEORGIANA

19

COSTIN CAMELA VALENTINA

20

DIACONU PAMELA-MARIA

GRUPA II (GII)

1

NEAGU OTILIA

2

OPREA ALINA

3

NEACSU MIOARA CODRUTA

4

MOISE ANA-MARIA

5

FLOREA ANA-MARIA

6

PANGRATE ALINA GE.

7

URMOSI ROBERT

8

ANTAL ORSOLYA

9

GHIRDAN CIPRIAN GELU

10

CZIFRA ERICH -ROBERT

11

DOMBI ZSUZSANNA- JULIA

12

MARCUS MARIA-MAGDOLNA

13

MEZEI BOGLARKA-MELINDA

14

MOLDOVAN LAURA

15

ROTH- VIZI RITA

16

SUKOS IMOLA

17

SZABO RADU ANDREI

18

ANDERKO THOMAS

19

BAIETAN VASILE-DANIEL

20

BERNAD CRISTINA MONICA

GRUPA III (GIII)

1

CAZAN SABADI ROXANA-ANAMARIA

2

COSTIN ADRIANA-MARIA

3

CIOBANU MIHAELA

4

COSNAROVICI ALINA

5

DEAC CRISTINA PAULA

6

FINTOC LUCIAN-AUREL

7

GREABU CAMELIA RODICA

8

HENTER CSABA

9

HINTEA IOANA MARIA

10

HUZA DAN GABRIEL

11

KOVACS LEVENTE

12

MOLDOVAN RAMONA-MIHAELA

13

SABAU RODICA PERSIDA

14

SARACUTIU CRISTIAN-STEFAN

15

SZEKELY MELINDA

16

ZECSES VERONICA ANDREEA

17

BACIU ANA RALUCA

18

BANCIU ROXANA VENERA

19

BORZA DENISA MARIA

20

BUCUREL BOGDAN-IOAN

21

CEACA LUCIANA DELIA

GRUPA IV (GIV)

1

COMANITA IOANA-IULIA

2

FRÂNCU ADINA

3

FRUNZA MARIANA- ANGELA

4

FUSOI ILIE-RAZVAN

5

JEFLEA SIMONA FLORINELA

6

JUGASTRU GINA- MARIA

7

LARIAN ANA - MARIA

8

LEOTE RALUCA EMILIA

9

PACULEA ALINA LUMINITA

10

PETRE IOANA

11

POIANA IOANA

12

POPA IONEL-DOREL

13

RADUT ANCA-ALINA

14

STAN DRAGOS IOAN

15

TATU ANA

16

BAZAC STEFAN ALIN

17

CIOLACU BOUT MARIA STEFANIA

18

COJANI LUDMILA SABINA

19

CURTE DIANA FLORENTINA

20

DAVIDESCU MARIUS CEZAR

21

DOBRE CLAUDIU FLORIN

GRUPA V (GV)

1

DOBRESCU ION SORIN

2

DORIN TIBERIU

3

GASPAR DANIEL

4

GORAN SMARANDA

5

GRIGORE DAN AURELIAN

6

LASCU CATALINA

7

MATEI DRAGOS CIPRIAN

8

NEGUT IONEL

9

PANCIU ADRIANA DANIELA

10

PÎRVU ANA

11

POPA MIRELA MARIA

12

POPESCU ALEXANDRA CRINA

13

POPESCU JUSTIAN STEFAN

14

SOLOMON BEATRIS MIHAELA

15

SERBAN MARIAN LEONIDA

16

STEFUC OVIDIU

17

TANASA DRAGOS CONSTANTIN

18

TANASE OLGUTA

19

BAIESIU RAZVAN

20

UNGUREANU FLORENTINA RAMONA

21

UNGUREANU MIRELA

GRUPA 1 C (G1C)

1

CÎCU DANIELA

2

CRISTEA OANA-ANDREEA

3

CONORA OLIVIA-CLAUDIA

4

DOBRE LAURA-ELENA casat. TOLEA

5

GODAN REMUS MIHAI

6

MAXIM STEFAN

7

PELTEA REMUS-NICOLAE

8

PETER PAUL LEONARD

9

PIROSKA ARNOLD-ANDRAS

10

SERBAN ANDREI

11

VASILE ALEXANDRA CRISTIANA

12

COSTIN CAMELA VALENTINA

13

DIACONU PAMELA-MARIA

14

BERNAD CRISTINA MONICA

15

CIOBANU MIHAELA

16

COSNAROVICI ALINA

GRUPA 2 C (G2C)

1

DEAC CRISTINA-PAULA

2

HENTER CSABA

3

KOVACS LEVENTE

4

MOLDOVAN RAMONA MIHAELA

5

SARACUTIU CRISTIAN STEFAN

6

BACIU ANA RALUCA

7

BANCIU ROXANA VENERA

8

BUCUREL BOGDAN IOAN

9

COMANITA IOANA IULIA

10

LARIAN ANA - MARIA

11

POIANA IOANA

12

RADUT ANCA-ALINA casat. NICOLA

13

STAN DRAGOS IOAN

14

BAIESIU RAZVAN

15

UNGUREANU FLORENTINA RAMONA

16

UNGUREANU RAMONA

17

DORIN TIBERIU

18

DAVIDESCU MARIUS- CEZAR

19

GHIRDAN CIPRIAN GELU

GRUPA 1 F (G1F)

1

DOBRE LAURA-ELENA- casat. TOLEA

2

FILIP LOREDANA-casat. SAMSUDEAN

3

GODAN REMUS MIHAI

4

STANCIOIU RASVAN-TOMA

5

TÎRU SORIN

6

TOLEA FLAVIU

7

VASILE ALEXANDRA CRISTIANA

8

ACHIM CARMEN ELENA

9

COLT ANA GEORGIANA

10

NEAGU OTILIA

11

OPREA ALINA

12

MOISE ANA -MARIA

13

NEACSU MIOARA CODRUTA

14

FLOREA ANA-MARIA

15

PANGRATE ALINA GEORGIANA

16

URMOSI ROBERT

17

ANTAL ORSOLYA

18

BANICA TANTA

19

CZIFRA ERICH -ROBERT

20

DOMBI ZSUZSANNA- JULIA

21

MARCUS MARIA-MAGDOLNA

22

MEZEI BOGLARKA- MELINDA

23

MOLDOVAN LAURA

24

ROTH- VIZI RITA

25

SUKOS IMOLA

26

SZABO RADU ANDREI

27

ANDERKO THOMAS

28

BAIETAN VASILE-DANIEL

29

CAZAN SABADI ROXANA-ANAMARIA

GRUPA 2 F (G2F)

1

COSTIN ADRIANA-MARIA

2

DEAC CRISTINA- PAULA

3

FINTOC LUCIAN AUREL

4

HINTEA IOANA MARIA

5

HUZA DAN GABRIEL

6

MOLDOVAN RAMONA-MIHAELA

7

SABAU RODICA PERSIDA

8

ZECSES VERONICA ANDREEA

9

SZEKELY MELINDA

10

GREABU CAMELIA RODICA

11

COSNAROVICI ALINA

12

SARACUTIU CRISTIAN- STEFAN

13

BACIU ANA RALUCA

14

BORZA DENISA MARIA

15

BUCUREL BOGDAN IOAN

16

CEACA LUCIANA DELIA

17

COMANITA IOANA-IULIA

18

FRÂNCU ADINA

19

FRUNZA MARIANA- ANGELA

20

FUSOI ILIE RAZVAN

21

JEFLEA SIMONA

22

JUGASTRU GINA- MARIA

23

LARIAN ANA - MARIA

24

LEOTE RALUCA EMILIA

25

MARIN ALINA LUMINITA fost PACULEA

26

PETRE IOANA

27

POIANA IOANA

28

POPA IONEL-DOREL

29

RADUT ANCA-ALINA casat. NICOLA

GRUPA 3 F (G3F)

1

STAN DRAGOS-IOAN

2

TATU ANA

3

GHIRDAN CIPRIAN GELU

4

BAZAC STEFAN ALIN

5

CIOLACU BOUT MARIA- STEFANIA

6

COJANI LUDMILA SABINA

7

CURTE DIANA FLORENTINA

8

DOBRE CLAUDIU FLORIN

9

DOBRESCU ION-SORIN

10

DORIN TIBERIU

11

GASPAR DANIEL

12

GORAN SMARANDA MIHAELA

13

GRIGORE DAN- AURELIAN

14

LASCU CATALINA

15

MATEI DRAGOS CIPRIAN

16

NEGUT IONEL

17

PANCIU ADRIANA-DANIELA

18

PÎRVU ANA

19

POPA MIRELA MARIA

20

POPESCU ALEXANDRA-CRINA

21

POPESCU JUSTINIAN STEFAN

22

SOLOMON BEATRIS MIRELA

23

SERBAN MARIAN LEONIDA

24

STEFUC OVIDIU

25

TANASA DRAGOS-CONSTANTIN

26

TANASE OLGUTA

27

BAIESIU RAZVAN

28

UNGUREANU FLORENTINA RAMONA

29

UNGUREANU MIRELA

GRUPA 1 M (G1M)

1

CÎCU DANIELA

2

CRISTEA OANA-ANDREEA

3

CONORA OLIVIA-CLAUDIA

4

FILIP LOREDANA-casat. SAMSUDEAN

5

MAXIM STEFAN

6

PELTEA REMUS-NICOLAE

7

PETER PAUL LEONARD

8

PIROSKA ARNOLD-ANDRAS

9

STANCIOIU RASVAN-TOMA

10

SERBAN ANDREI

11

TÎRU SORIN

12

TOLEA FLAVIU

13

ACHIM CARMEN ELENA

14

COLT ANA GEORGIANA

15

COSTIN CAMELA VALENTINA

16

DIACONU PAMELA-MARIA

17

NEAGU OTILIA

18

OPREA ALINA

19

MOISE ANA-MARIA

20

NEACSU MIOARA- CODRUTA

21

FLOREA ANA-MARIA

22

PANGRATE ALINA-GEORGIANA

23

URMOSI ROBERT

24

ANTAL ORSOLYA

25

CZIFRA ERICH -ROBERT

26

DOMBI ZSUZSANNA- JULIA

27

MARCUS MARIA-MAGDOLNA

28

MEZEI BOGLARKA-MELINDA

GRUPA 2 M (G2M)

1

MOLDOVAN LAURA

2

ROTH- VIZI RITA

3

SUKOS IMOLA

4

SZABO RADU ANDREI

5

ANDERKO THOMAS

6

BAIETAN VASILE-DANIEL

7

CAZAN SABADI ROXANA-ANAMARIA

8

COSTIN ADRIANA-MARIA

9

CIOBANU MIHAELA

10

DEAC CRISTINA PAULA

11

FINTOC LUCIAN AUREL

12

GREABU CAMELIA RODICA

13

HENTER CSABA

14

HINTEA IOANA MARIA

15

HUZA DAN GABRIEL

16

KOVACS LEVENTE

17

MOLDOVAN RAMONA MIHAELA

18

SABAU RODICA PERSIDA

19

SARACUTIU CRISTIAN-STEFAN

20

SZEKELY MELINDA

21

ZECSES VERONICA ANDREEA

22

BANCIU ROXANA VENERA

23

BORZA DENISA -MARIA

24

CEACA LUCIANA DELIA

25

FRÂNCU ADINA

26

FRUNZA MARIANA- ANGELA

27

FUSOI ILIE RAZVAN

GRUPA 3 M (G3M)

1

JEFLEA SIMONA FLORINELA

2

JUGASTRU GINA- MARIA

3

LEOTE RALUCA EMILIA

4

MARIN ALINA LUMINITA fosta PACULEA

5

PETRE IOANA

6

POPA IONEL DOREL

7

TATU ANA

8

BAZAC STEFAN ALIN

9

CIOLACU BOUT MARIA-STEFANIA

10

COJANI LUDMILA SABINA

11

CURTE DIANA FLORENTINA

12

DOBRE CLAUDIU FLORIN

13

DOBRESCU ION- SORIN

14

GASPAR DANIEL

15

GORAN SMARANDA MIHAELA

16

GRIGORE DAN AURELIAN

17

MATEI DRAGOS CIPRIAN

18

NEGUT IONEL

19

PÎRVU ANA

20

POPA MIRELA-MARIA

21

POPESCU ALEXANDRA

22

POPESCU JUSTINIAN STEFAN

23

SOLOMON BEATRIS-MIHAELA

24

SERBAN MARIAN LEONIDA

25

STEFUC OVIDIU

26

TANASA DRAGOS - CONSTANTIN

27

TANASE OLGUTA

28

DAVIDESCU MARIUS CEZAR

GRUPA 4 M (G4M)

1

BANICA TANTA

2

LASCU CATALINA

3

PANCIU ADRIANA DANIELA

 
 

?>